Available Meets

Please select the Meet you are interested in.

2017

Oct 15  QLD Qualifying Competition Oct 2017
Sep 30  DNSW Geoff Montgomery Memorial Championships
Sep 17  Hydro Novices 2017
Sep 10  17-18 Victorian Pennant Series Week 2
Sep 10  QLD Qualifying Competitions Sept 2017
Aug 20  DNSW Matthew Mitcham Meet (1st Interclub)
Aug 19  2017 Victorian Age Qualifier
Aug 13  QLD Qualifying Comp August 2017
Aug 12  DWA 2017 Bradshaw Shield and Tilbrook Trophy + Q's
Aug 05  17-18 Victorian Pennant Series Week 1
Jul 22  Swim England National Skills Finals
Jul 21  7th Trofeo Niccolò Campo
Jul 21  6th OPEN Croatian Summer Cadet & Junior Championship
Jul 11  8th Sofia Diving Cup 2017
Jul 07  2017 Australian Elite Junior Championships
Jul 06  Swim England Diving NAG Championships 2017
Jun 30  QLD Qualifying Comp June 2017
Jun 17  16-17 Victorian Pennant Series Week 6
Jun 17  2017 DWA Levels #2
Jun 16  2017 DSA Elite Junior State Championships and Autumn Levels
Jun 11  2017 QLD Pacific School Games Trials
Jun 09  Nederlands (Jeugd) Kampioenschap 2017
Jun 08  20th International Diving Meet
Jun 02  2017 Victorian Elite Junior Championships
Jun 01  British Diving Championships 2017
May 26  23rd FINA Diving Grand Prix/ XXXII Int. Diving Meet
May 23  2017 Australian Open Champs. inc. World Champs Trials
May 21  2017 Victorian All Schools Championship
May 21  16-17 Victorian Pennant Series Week 5
May 20  DNSW 2017 SOPA Elite Junior Championships
May 13  2017 Victorian PSG Trials
May 13  2017 DWA State Junior Elite Championships and PSG Trials
May 07  2ª Fase Interregionale Cat. “C3”
May 07  QLD Qualifying Comp May 2017
May 07  NER Skills 2017
May 06  Riksfinalen 2017 Eskilstuna
May 06  ASA ER Age Group Competitions 2017
Apr 29  Shipley Novice 2017
Apr 22  2017 Val Beitzel Memorial Challenge
Apr 21  2017 Victorian Open Championships
Apr 13  Amsterdam Diving Cup 2017
Apr 10  2017 Australian Age Diving Championships
Apr 09  GB Elite Junior Diving Championships 2017
Apr 02  1ª Fase Interregionale Cat. “C3”
Apr 01  Triangeltävling jkpg VT 2017
Mar 25  7 Nations Youth Diving Meet 2017
Mar 25  ASA East Region - Regional Skills 2017
Mar 22  QLD Qualifying Comp March 2017
Mar 18  2017 NSW Open and Age Championships
Mar 17  GStar 2017
Mar 11  NER 2017 Grand Prix Leg 2
Mar 10  2017 Summer Levels & State Age Championships
Mar 04  LIX Cto. de España Absoluto de Invierno
Mar 03  Gamma Cup 2017
Mar 03  QLD Open & Age State Championships 2017
Mar 02  XVII Cto. de España de Grupos de Edad de Invierno
Feb 26  Campionato Regionale Cat. C3
Feb 25  2017 DWA State Age Championships
Feb 24  2017 Victorian Age Championships & Elite Junior Qualifie
Feb 17  Madrid Open Championship Diving-Age Group
Feb 12  DNSW Barnett Family Meet (3rd Interclub)
Feb 12  Mammamituffo Lazio 12-2-17
Feb 12  QLD Qualifying Comp Feb 2017
Feb 11  16-17 Victorian Pennant Series Week 4
Feb 11  Armada Cup 2017
Feb 03  British National Cup 2017
Feb 02  Senet Diving Cup 2017
Jan 28  DNSW 2017 Country Championships
Jan 22  Campionato Regionale cat. C2
Jan 21  NER 2017 Grand Prix Leg 1
Jan 20  2017 Ripntear Peter & Patricia Morgan Memorial Meet

2016

Dec 10  Sheffield Santa Skills 2016
Dec 10  ADGP - Gold Coast
Dec 09  Julklappshoppet 2016
Dec 03  Diving NSW Central Country Challenge
Dec 03  2016 DWA Christmas Invitational
Dec 02  Thistle Trophy 2016
Dec 01  Scottish National & Open Diving Championships
Nov 27  QLD Qualifying Comp November 2016
Nov 25  Luton Challenge 2016
Nov 18  2016 Victorian Open & Age Qualifier
Nov 12  White Rose 2016
Nov 12  Pan Pacific Masters Games 2016
Nov 11  Irish Open 2016
Nov 05  16-17 Victorian Pennant Series Week 3
Nov 05  Diving NSW Metropolitan Championships
Nov 03  DivingLund_2016
Oct 28  Head to Head 2016
Oct 27  FINA Diving Grand Prix 2016 - Gold Coast (AUS)
Oct 22  Southampton Invitational 2016
Oct 22  DWA 2016 Tilbrook Cup and Bradshaw Shield
Oct 21  2016 FINA Diving Grand Prix - Malaysia
Oct 16  QLD Qualifying Comp October 2016
Oct 14  2016 Pullar Family Championships
Oct 01  DNSW Geoff Montgomery Memorial Championships
Sep 18  Hydro Novices 2016
Sep 16  QLD Qualifying Comp September 2016
Sep 11  DNSW 2016 Frank Murphy Memorial Meet (2nd Interclub)
Sep 11  16-17 Victorian Pennant Series Week 2
Sep 09  DSA 2016 Winter State Championships
Aug 21  DNSW 2016 Matthew Mitcham Meet (1st Interclub)
Aug 14  QLD Qualifying Comp August 2016
Aug 13  16-17 Victorian Pennant Series Week 1
Aug 13  Swedish Masters Championship 2016
Aug 01  6th Trofeo Niccolò Campo 2016 - Diving - Rome
Jul 12  7th Sofia Diving Cup 2016
Jul 08  2016 Australian Elite Junior Championships
Jul 07  ASA National Age Group Diving Championships
Jul 02  ASA National Skills Finals 2016
Jul 01  Speedo Dive Jönköping
Jun 28  European Junior Diving Championship
Jun 23  19th International Diving Meet
Jun 19  QLD Qualifying Comp June 2016
Jun 18  15-16 Victorian Pennant Series Week 6
Jun 18  DWA 2016 Warrilow-Sproule
Jun 17  AMDC en NMK 2016
Jun 10  British Diving Championships
Jun 04  Queensland Elite Junior Championships
Jun 04  Ungdomsmästerskapen - USM
Jun 03  2016 Victorian Elite Junior Championships
May 26  2016 Australian Open Champs inc. Rio Trials
May 22  NER 2016 Skills
May 22  Manifestazione propaganda C4 C2 C1 Ragazzi
May 21  2016 SOPA Elite Junior Championships
May 14  DWA Junior Elite State Champ
May 07  Shipley Novice 2016
May 07  15-16 Victorian Pennant Series Week 5
May 06  2016 Victorian Open Championships / EJ Qualifier
Apr 24  Roma - II Prova Interregionale C3 - AA 2015-16
Apr 14  2016 Australian Age Diving Championships
Apr 14  Amsterdam Diving Cup 2016
Apr 07  2016 Bergen Open, Norway
Mar 30  British Elite Junior Diving Championships
Mar 22  QLD Qualifying Comp March 2016
Mar 20  Roma - I Prova Interregionale C3 - AA 2015-16
Mar 19  NER 2016 Grand Prix Leg 2
Mar 19  2016 NSW Open & Age Championships
Mar 19  The 7 Nations Youth Diving Meet
Mar 18  VIII Copa de España
Mar 12  DWA 2016 State Open and Age Championships
Mar 12  DSA Summer Levels
Mar 05  QLD Open & Age State Championships 2016
Mar 04  Gamma Cup 2016
Feb 26  2016 Victorian Age Championships & Open Qualifier
Feb 19  GStar 2016
Feb 14  DNSW Barnett Family Meet (3rd Interclub)
Feb 14  QLD Qualifying Comp February
Feb 14  15-16 Victorian Pennant Series Week 4
Feb 13  Armada Cup 2016
Feb 13  LVIII Cto. de España Absoluto de Invierno
Feb 11  XVI Cto. de España de Invierno por G.E.
Feb 04  Senet Diving Cup 2016
Jan 31  Campionato Regionale Cat. C2 - 2016
Jan 23  Diving NSW Country Championships
Jan 22  British National Cup
Jan 16  NER 2016 Grand Prix Leg 1
Jan 15  Ripntear Peter & Patricia Morgan Memorial Meet & VCC
Jan 15  22nd FINA Diving Grand Prix / XXXI Int. Diving Meet
Jan 08  XXVIII Pepsi Diving Cup

2015

Dec 12  Sheffield Santa Skills 2015
Dec 12  Julklappshoppet 2015
Dec 12  ADGP Event 2/Oceania Championships
Dec 06  ADGP Event 1/World Cup Trials
Dec 05  2015 DNSW Metropolitan Championships
Dec 05  DWA S8 Christmas Invitational 2015
Dec 04  International Diving Meet 2015
Dec 04  Thistle Trophy 2015
Dec 04  Scottish National & Open Diving Championships
Nov 27  2015 Nordic Championships, Junior & Senior
Nov 27  Luton Challenge 2015
Nov 21  2015 SSA Pacific School Games
Nov 13  QLD Qualifying Comp November 2015
Nov 13  Irish Open Diving Championships 2015
Nov 08  2015 DNSW Central Country Challenge
Nov 07  15-16 Victorian Pennant Series Week 3
Oct 29  FINA Diving Grand Prix 2015 - Gold Coast (AUS)
Oct 29  DivingLund 2015
Oct 24  Southampton Invitational 2015
Oct 23  Head 2 Head 2015
Oct 17  White Rose 2015
Oct 16  FINA Diving Grand Prix 2015 (Singapore)
Oct 16  2015 Pullar Family Championships
Oct 03  2015 DNSW Geoff Montgomery Memorial Championships
Oct 03  ASA East Region Diving Club Championships 2015
Sep 26  Tripp-Trapp 3
Sep 20  Hydro Novices 2015
Sep 13  2015 DNSW Frank Murphy Meet - (2nd Interclub)
Sep 13  QLD Qualifying Comp September 2015
Sep 12  WADA 2015 Warrilow-Sproule
Sep 11  15-16 Victorian Pennant Series Week 2
Aug 30  2015 Victorian Age Qualifier
Aug 22  WADA 2015 Tilbrook Cup/Bradshaw Shield/+Q's
Aug 16  QLD Qualifying Comp August 2015
Aug 09  2015 DNSW Matthew Mitcham Meet - (1st Interclub)
Aug 08  Eurogames 2015
Aug 08  15-16 Victorian Pennant Series Week 1
Jul 29  5th Trofeo Niccolò Campo
Jul 18  ASA National Skills Finals 2015
Jul 08  2015 Australian Elite Junior Championships
Jul 04  AMDC en NMK 2015
Jul 02  18th International Diving Meet
Jun 26  21 FINA Diving Grand Prix / XXX Int. Diving Meet
Jun 26  TYR Dive 2015
Jun 26  European Junior Diving Championships
Jun 21  QLD Qualifying Comp June 2015
Jun 13  14-15 Victorian Pennant Series Week 6
May 31  2015 Victorian PSG Trials
May 30  2015 Queensland Elite Junior Championships
May 30  Ungdoms-SM 2015
May 29  2015 Victorian Elite Junior Championships
May 27  ASA National Age Group Diving Championships
May 23  2015 SOPA Elite Junior Championships & Age Qualifying Me
May 23  DSA Elite Junior, NTID & Autumn Levels 1 - 4
May 23  WADA Junior Elite State Championships
May 16  14-15 Victorian Pennant Series Week 5
May 09  JDM 9 maj 2015
May 09  2015 Victorian All Schools Championship
May 01  SM sommar
Apr 30  2015 Australian Open & World Championship Trials
Apr 25  Riksfinal i Simhopp 2015
Apr 16  Amsterdam Diving Cup 2015
Apr 09  Bergen Open
Apr 09  2015 Australian Age Diving Championships
Apr 01  British Elite Junior Diving Championships
Mar 30  QLD School Sport Diving Trials 2015
Mar 28  WADA All Schools 2015
Mar 27  7 Nations Youth Diving Meet
Mar 22  NER 2015 Grand Prix Leg 3
Mar 22  QLD Qualifying Comp March 2015
Mar 21  Masters SM
Mar 21  2015 Victorian Elite Junior Qualifier
Mar 15  Prima Prova Interregionale Categoria C3
Mar 14  Shipley Novice 2015
Mar 14  2015 NSW Open & Age Championships
Mar 08  Manifestazione Regionale Cat. C4 – C2 –C1 - R
Mar 07  Diving SA State Age Open & Synchro 2015
Mar 07  WADA 2015 Series 3 Open and Age State Championships
Mar 06  Junior Svenska Mästerskapen 2015
Mar 06  NM Senior
Feb 28  Gamma Cup 2015
Feb 27  2015 Victorian Open & Age Championships
Feb 27  G-Star Diving Championships 2015
Feb 20  British Gas Diving Championships 2015
Feb 15  14-15 Victorian Pennant Series Week 4
Feb 15  2015 DNSW Barnett Family Meet (3rd Interclub)
Feb 14  QLD Age & Open State Championships 2015
Feb 14  Armada Cup 2015
Feb 13  Championnats de France Hiver Jeunes 2015
Feb 05  Eindhoven Diving Cup 2015
Feb 01  QLD Qualifying Competition February 2015
Feb 01  Campionato Regionale Cat. C2
Jan 31  LVII Cto. de España Absoluto de Invierno
Jan 29  XV Cto. de España de Invierno por G.E.
Jan 24  2015 NSW Country Diving Championships
Jan 23  2015 Australian Domestic Grand Prix - Brisbane
Jan 18  NER 2015 Grand Prix Leg 2
Jan 17  NER 2015 Grand Prix Leg 1
Jan 17  Ripntear Peter & Patricia Morgan Memorial Meet & VCC
Jan 17  2015 Australian Domestic Grand Prix - Gold Coast
Jan 09  Pepsi Diving Cup

2014

Dec 13  Sheffield Santa Skills 2014
Dec 11  2014/15 Australian Open Championships
Dec 06  WADA Christmas Invitational Series 2 2014-15
Dec 05  Scottish National and Open Diving Championships
Dec 05  Thistle Trophy 2014
Nov 29  14-15 Victorian Pennant Series Week 3
Nov 29  Diving SA State Levels Championships
Nov 21  Luton Challenge 2014
Nov 15  Irish Open Nationals 2014
Nov 15  2014 Val Beitzel Memorial Challenge
Nov 14  2014 Victorian Open Championships
Nov 09  Peter Waterfield Novice 2014
Nov 09  QLD Qualifying Comp Nov 2014
Nov 08  2014 NSW Open & Metropolitan Championships
Nov 08  GB 1m and 5m Invitational 2014
Nov 01  Pan Pacific Masters Games 2014
Nov 01  WADA 2014-2015 Series 1 State Open Championships & Q's
Nov 01  SA State Open & Synchro Championships
Oct 31  Diving Lund 2014
Oct 25  Southampton Invitational 2014
Oct 18  White Rose 2014
Oct 17  2014 Pullar Family Championship
Oct 17  NM Junior
Oct 17  FINA Diving Grand Prix 2014 (Singapore)
Oct 17  Head to Head Diving 2014
Oct 11  QLD Open State Championships 2014
Oct 04  2014 DNSW Geoff Montgomery Memorial Championships
Sep 21  QLD Qualifying Comp September 2014
Sep 14  2014 DNSW Frank Murphy Meet - 2nd Interclub
Sep 14  Hydro Novices 2014
Sep 14  14-15 Victorian Pennant Series Week 2
Sep 13  WADA Series 7 2014 Warrilow-Sproule/OpenQ/Age Q/Novice
Sep 09  20th FINA World Junior Diving Championships
Aug 22  2014 Victorian Open & Age Qualifier
Aug 17  2014 DNSW Matthew Mitcham Meet - (1st Interclub)
Aug 09  WADA Series 6 Tilbrook Cup/Bradshaw Shield/Q 2014
Aug 09  14-15 Victorian Pennant Series Week 1
Jul 21  School Sport Australia 2014
Jul 15  4° Trofeo Niccolò Campo per BIMBINGAMBA
Jul 10  British Gas ASA National Age Group Diving Championships
Jul 04  Championnats de France Seniors et Maîtres Eté 2014
Jun 27  2014 Australian Elite Junior Championships
Jun 14  13-14 Victorian Interclub Pennant Week 6
Jun 14  TYR Dive 2014
Jun 12  17th International Diving Meet
Jun 08  8-6-14 C3 C2 e Propaganda C1 R
Jun 06  British Gas Diving Championships 2014
Jun 06  Championnats de France Eté Jeunes 2014
May 31  2014 Victorian Elite Junior Championships
May 30  Ungdoms SM 2014
May 28  2014 British Gas Elite Junior Diving Championships
May 24  2014 SOPA Elite Junior Championships & Age Qualifying Me
May 17  WADA Series 5 2014 Junior Elite State Championships/Q
May 17  2014 Queensland Elite Junior Championships
May 11  Manifestazione Regionale Propaganda C4 - C2 - C1 - R
May 10  2014 Victorian All Schools Championship
May 10  2014 Victorian SSV Team Trials
May 10  DSA 2014 State Elite Junior Championship
May 03  2014 National Skills Finals
Apr 13  Campionato Interregionale Categoria C3
Apr 11  2014 Australian Age Championships
Apr 10  Amsterdam Diving Cup 2014
Apr 07  2014 Australian World Cup/Commonwealth Games Trials
Mar 29  WADA 2014 Series 4 All Schools
Mar 29  2014 Stadsmatch
Mar 28  G-Star Diving Championships
Mar 28  13-14 Victorian Interclub Pennant Week 5
Mar 23  QLD Qualifying Comp March 2014
Mar 23  NER 2014 Grand Prix Leg 3
Mar 16  Campionato Regionale Categoria C3
Mar 15  Shipley Novice 2014
Mar 15  7 Nations Youth Diving Meet 2014
Mar 08  2014 NSW Age Diving Championships
Mar 08  2014 Australian Diving Grand Prix - Melbourne
Mar 08  DSA 2014 State Age Championships
Mar 07  2014 Junior Svenska Mästerskaper
Mar 05  QLD 2014 School Sport Diving Trials
Mar 01  WADA Series 3 2013-2014 State Age Championships and Elite Q
Mar 01  Gamma Cup 2014
Mar 01  2014 Victorian Elite Junior Qualifier
Mar 01  2014 Australian Diving Grand Prix - Adelaide
Mar 01  QLD 2014 Age State Championships
Mar 01  NER 2014 Grand Prix Leg 2
Feb 28  2014 Victorian Age Championships
Feb 22  [LAZIO] Manifestazione Regionale C2
Feb 20  Armada Cup 2014
Feb 16  DNSW Rebecca Gilmore/Loudy Tourky Meet (3rd Interclub)
Feb 16  Qld Qualifying Comp February 2014
Feb 15  13-14 Victorian Interclub Pennant Week 4
Feb 14  20 FINA Diving Grand Prix / XXIX Int. Diving Meet
Feb 07  Coupe France et Chts France Hiver Jeunes 2014
Jan 31  British Gas National Cup
Jan 31  Eindhoven Diving Cup 2014
Jan 25  2014 NSW Country Diving Championships
Jan 11  NER 2014 Grand Prix Leg 1
Jan 03  XXVI Pepsi Diving Cup

2013

Dec 12  2013/14 Australian Open Championships
Dec 07  WADA Christmas Invitational Series 2 2013-2014
Dec 06  Julklappshoppet 2013
Nov 29  Thistle Trophy 2013
Nov 29  Scottish National and Open Diving Championships
Nov 29  13-14 Victorian Interclub Pennant Week 3
Nov 24  Qld Qualifying Comp November 2013
Nov 23  DSA 2013 State Levels Championships
Nov 23  DNSW 2013 Geoff Montgomery Memorial Championships
Nov 22  Luton Challenge 2013
Nov 17  DM Stockholm 2013
Nov 16  2013 Val Beitzel Memorial Challenge
Nov 15  2013 Victorian Open Championships
Nov 10  Peter Waterfield Novice 2013
Nov 08  Irish Open Championships 2013
Nov 02  WADA Series 1 State Open Championships & Q's
Nov 02  NSW Open & Metro Championships
Nov 02  GB 1m and 5m Invitational 2013
Nov 01  Diving Lund 2013
Oct 26  Southampton Invitational 2013
Oct 26  2013 QLD Open State Championships
Oct 18  Head2Head Challenge 2013
Oct 18  2013 Pullar Family Championship
Oct 12  White Rose 2013
Sep 21  WADA Series 8 2013 Warrilow-Sproule/Open/Age Q/Novice
Sep 21  Bangor Novices 2013
Sep 15  DNSW 2nd Interclub - Frank Murphy Meet
Sep 06  13-14 Victorian Interclub Pennant Week 2
Aug 25  2013 Victorian Age Qualifier
Aug 24  R.A.P.S Club Competition August
Aug 18  2014 Diving NSW 1st Interclub - Matthew Mitcham Meet
Aug 17  WADA Series 7 Tilbrook Cup/Bradshaw Shield/Q 2012/2013
Aug 11  Diving Queensland Aug 2013 Qualifying Competition
Jul 28  Trofeo Niccolò Campo - Roma per Bimbingamba 2013
Jul 27  13-14 Victorian Interclub Pennant Week 1
Jul 11  ASA National Age Group Diving Championships 2013
Jul 08  2013 Australian Elite Junior Championships
Jul 02  European Junior Diving Championships
Jun 28  Sommar SM 2013
Jun 23  Campionato Regionale Estivo 23 giugno 2013
Jun 22  12-13 Victorian Interclub Pennant Week 6
Jun 15  Nordic Light 2013
Jun 14  2013 Victorian Elite Junior Championships
Jun 13  16th International Youth Diving Meet
Jun 08  WADA Series 6 2012/2013 Junior Elite State Championships/Q
May 31  2013 Australian World Champ Trials/QLD Junior State Champs
May 25  2013 Pacific Rim Victorian Team Trials
May 25  Roma - 2 Prova Interregionale C3
May 24  TYR Diving 2013
May 19  12-13 Victorian Interclub Pennant Week 5
May 17  G-Star Diving Championships 2013
May 12  Hydro Novices 2013
May 11  WADA Series 5 2012/2013 Qualifier
May 09  Polish Open Diving Championships
May 05  Manifestazione Regionale Propaganda - R, C1, C2, C4
May 05  National Skills 2013
May 04  2013 Victorian All Schools Championship
May 04  2013 Victorian SSV Team Trials
May 02  IYDM Stockholm 2013
Apr 21  Campionato Interregionale Categoria C3
Apr 18  Amsterdam Diving Cup 2013
Apr 01  2013 Australian Age Championships
Mar 27  British Gas Elite Junior Diving Championships 2013
Mar 17  Campionato Regionale Categoria C3
Mar 09  WADA All Schools 2013 & Elite Qualifier
Mar 09  Shipley Novice 2013
Mar 09  Gamma Cup Stockholm 2013
Mar 02  Diving NSW 2013 State Age Championships
Mar 02  2013 Elite Junior Qualifier
Mar 01  2013 Victorian Age Championships
Feb 23  WADA Series 3 2013 State Age Championships and Elite Q
Feb 21  Armada Cup 2013
Feb 17  Diving NSW 2013 Loudy Tourky-Rebecca Gilmore Meet
Feb 17  Campionato Regionale Categoria C2 C1
Feb 16  12-13 Victorian Interclub Pennant Week 4
Feb 16  Qld 2013 Age State Championships
Feb 15  19 FINA Diving Grand Prix / XXVIII Int. Diving Meet
Feb 08  British Gas Diving Championships
Feb 01  Eindhoven Diving Cup 2013
Feb 01  Rikstävling2 2013
Jan 26  Diving NSW 2013 Country Championships
Jan 11  Pepsi Diving Cup 2013

2012

Dec 15  WADA Christmas Invitational Series 2 2012-2013
Dec 11  Australian Open Championships
Nov 30  Scottish National and Open Diving Championships
Nov 30  Thistle Trophy 2012
Nov 24  Diving SA 2012 State Levels Championships
Nov 24  Diving NSW 2012 Geoff Montgomery Memorial Championships
Nov 24  12-13 Victorian Interclub Pennant Week 3
Nov 23  Luton Challenge 2012
Nov 17  2012 Val Beitzel Memorial Challenge
Nov 16  2012 Victorian Open Championships
Nov 11  QLD Qualifying Competition November 2012
Nov 10  2012 NSW Open & Metropolitan Age/Elite Junior Championsh
Nov 04  WADA 2012-2013 Series 1 State Open Championships & Q's
Nov 03  DivingSA 2012 State Open & Synchronised Diving Champions
Nov 02  Irish Open Championships 2012
Nov 02  Diving Lund 2012
Nov 01  Nevskaya Volna 2012
Oct 27  QLD Open State Championships 2012
Oct 27  Southampton Invitational 2012
Oct 26  Aquarapid 2012
Oct 19  2012 Victorian October Challenge
Oct 13  White Rose 2012
Oct 08  19th FINA World Junior Diving Championships 2012
Sep 22  WADA Series 8 2012 Warrilow-Sproule/Open/Age Q/Novice
Sep 16  Bangor Novices 2012
Sep 16  Diving NSW 2012 Frank Murphy Meet (2nd Interclub)
Sep 14  2012 Open & Age Qualifier
Sep 09  QLD Qualifying Comp September 2012 Chandler
Aug 26  12-13 Victorian Interclub Pennant Week 2
Aug 18  WADA Tilbrook Cup/Bradshaw Shield/Q 2012
Aug 12  Diving NSW 2012 Matthew Mitcham Meet (1st Interclub)
Aug 11  12-13 Victorian Interclub Pennant Week 1
Jul 24  Trofeo Niccolò Campo for Bimbingamba
Jul 11  European Junior Diving Championships 2012
Jul 06  2012 Australian Elite Junior Championships
Jun 28  British Gas National Age Group Diving Championships 2012
Jun 21  15th International Youth Diving Meet
Jun 17  2012 Ringwood Diving Club Championships
Jun 09  WADA Series 6 Elite TID State Championships & Qs
Jun 09  Diving SA 2012 State Junior Championships
Jun 08  British Gas Diving Championships
Jun 08  USM_Lund2012
Jun 01  2012 Victorian Elite Junior Championships
May 26  Diving NSW 2012 SOPA NSW Elite Junior Championships
May 20  Diving Victoria Pennant Week 6
May 19  Queensland Junior Elite State Championships 2012
May 19  NER 2012 Open and Age Groups
May 17  SASA Eastern District Championships 2012
May 15  European Championships Diving 2012
May 13  Hydro Novices 2012
May 12  ASA SE_SW_London Regional Shared Age Group Competition
May 06  Diving NSW Mathew Helm Meet 2012 (4th Interclub)
May 05  Diving Victoria All Schools 2012
May 05  WADA Series 5 2011/2012 Qualifier
May 05  2012 National Skills Finals
May 05  School Sport Victoria Team Trials 2012
May 03  Internationl Youth Diving Meet 2012
Apr 28  Diving Victoria Pennant Week 5
Apr 28  2012 Hunter United Diving Academy Championships
Apr 27  Queensland Schools Diving Trials 2012
Apr 19  Variopool Amsterdam Diving Cup
Apr 09  2012 Australian Age Diving Championships
Apr 04  British Gas Elite Junior Diving Championships
Apr 02  Nomination Trials for the 2012 Australian Olympic Team
Mar 24  2012 Syd Boothroyd Grand Prix Skills events
Mar 17  WADA All Schools 2012
Mar 16  G-Star Diving Championships 2012
Mar 10  2012 South Australian State Age & Levels 1 - 4 Comp
Mar 10  Gamma Cup 2012
Mar 10  Shipley Novice 2012
Mar 10  Qld 2012 Age State Championships
Mar 03  Diving NSW 2012 NCC State Age Championships
Mar 02  2012 Junior Elite Qualifier
Mar 02  2012 Victorian Age Championships
Feb 19  Diving NSW Rebecca Gilmore/Loudy Tourky Meet (3rd Interclub)
Feb 18  WADA Series 3 2012 State Age Championships and Elite Q
Feb 18  Diving Victoria Pennant Week 4
Feb 16  Armada Cup 2012
Feb 12  Qld Qualifying Comp February 2012 Chandler
Feb 03  Eindhoven Diving Cup 2012
Feb 03  Coupe France et Champts France Jeunes Hiver 2012
Jan 27  British Gas National Cup incorporating ASA Championships
Jan 21  Diving NSW 2012 NSW Country Championships
Jan 20  SM i simhopp 2012
Jan 06  Pepsi Diving Cup 2012

2011

Dec 11  Sheffield Santa Skills 2011
Dec 08  2011-2012 Australian Open Championships
Dec 03  Series 2 Xmas Invitational 2011
Nov 26  Diving NSW 2011 Geoff Montgomery Memorial Championships
Nov 25  Kingfisher Challenge 2011
Nov 19  South Australian State Levels November 2011
Nov 18  2011 Victorian Open State Championships
Nov 05  Diving NSW 2011 State Open Diving Championships
Nov 04  Irish Open National Diving Championships 2011
Oct 28  WADA 2011-2012 Series 1 State Open Championships & Qs
Oct 22  Southampton Invitational 2011
Oct 22  Diving NSW 2011 Metropolitan Championships
Oct 22  South Australian 2011 State Open & Synchro's
Oct 21  2011 Diving Victoria October Interclub Challenge
Oct 15  White Rose 2011
Oct 14  Diving Victoria Pennant Week 2
Oct 08  Peter Waterfield Novice 2011
Oct 07  DA National Camp Competition
Sep 18  Qld Qualifying Comp September 2011 Chandler
Sep 18  Diving NSW Frank Murphy Meet (2nd Interclub)
Sep 17  WADA Series 10 2011Warrilow-Sproule/Nationals Q/Novice &
Sep 02  2011 Victorian Age State Qualifiers
Aug 20  WADA Series 9 Tilbrook Cup/Bradshaw Shield/Q
Aug 19  Asia Pacific Rim Junior Diving Invitational
Aug 14  Qld Qualifying Comp August 2011
Aug 13  South Australian 2011 State Winter Levels
Aug 02  Trofeo Bimbingamba
Jul 15  2011 Australian Elite Junior Championships
Jul 07  British Gas National Age Group Diving Championships
Jun 29  European Junior Diving Championships 2011
Jun 26  2011 Ringwood Diving Club Championships
Jun 11  WADA Series 7 2010/2011
Jun 10  British Gas National Diving Championships
Jun 03  2011 Australian World Championship Trials
Jun 03  2011 Victorian Elite Junior Championships
Jun 03  Champts. de France Jeunes Juniors et Seniors Ete 2011
May 30  British Gas Elite Junior Diving Championships
May 28  WADA Series 6
May 28  Diving NSW 2011 SOPA NSW Elite Junior Championships
May 22  Queensland Junior Elite State Championships 2011
May 22  Diving Victoria 2010/11 Pennant Week 6
May 08  Mathew Helm Meet 2011 (4th Interclub)
May 07  Diving Victoria All Schools 2011
May 07  School Sport Victoria Diving Team Trials 2011
Apr 30  ASA National Skills 2011
Apr 22  G-Star Diving Championships 2011
Apr 17  2011 Australian Age Diving Championships
Mar 25  Queensland Schools Diving Trials 2011
Mar 21  SASA Eastern District Championships
Mar 19  WADA All Schools
Mar 12  Shipley Novice 2011
Mar 05  Championnats de France Jeunes Hiver 2011 1m 3m
Mar 05  Newcastle City Council NSW State Age Championships
Mar 05  Queensland Age State Championships 2011
Mar 04  Diving Victoria 2011 Age State Championships
Mar 04  Diving Victoria 2011 Junior Elite Qualifying
Mar 04  Diving Victoria 2011 NTID Qualifying
Feb 26  WA Diving "Go for 2 & 5" Event Series 4 2010/2011
Feb 24  Armada Cup 2011
Feb 20  Diving Victoria 2010/11 Pennant 4
Feb 13  Southport Competition
Feb 13  Rebecca Gilmore/Loudy Tourky Meet (3rd Interclub)
Feb 05  Coupe de France de Plongeon 2011 1m 3m
Feb 04  Eindhoven Diving Cup 2011
Jan 28  British Gas National Cup 2011
Jan 22  2011 NSW Country Championships

2010

Dec 18  Sheffield Santa Skills 2010
Dec 01  2010 Australian Open Diving Championships
Nov 26  Kingfisher Challenge 2010
Nov 20  ESSA Diving Championships
Nov 20  Diving Victoria 2010 Open State Championships
Nov 14  Diving QLD Kawana Competition Nov 2010
Nov 12  Diving Victoria Interclub Week 3
Nov 06  2010 NSW Open Diving Championships
Nov 06  Queensland Open State Championships
Nov 06  Irish Open National Diving Championships 2010
Oct 30  2010 Jack Sanders Memorial Metropolitan Championships
Oct 30  Tynemouth Trophy
Oct 23  Southampton Invitational 2010
Oct 22  Diving Victoria October Interclub Challenge
Oct 17  Diving Queensland Oct 2010 Qualifying Competition
Oct 16  SASA Springboard Championships
Oct 09  White Rose 2010
Sep 19  2nd Interclub (Frank Murphy Meet)
Sep 17  Diving Victoria Interclub Week 2
Aug 21  Diving Victoria Interclub Week 1
Aug 15  1st Interclub (Matthew Mitcham Meet)
Jul 30  Victorian Age State Qualifiers
Jul 30  Victorian Open State Qualifiers
Jul 09  Australian Elite Junior Championships
Jul 06  Commonwealth Games Trials
Jul 03  Championnats de France Séniors et Maîtres d’été 2010
Jul 02  British Gas ASA National Age Group
Jun 25  British Gas Diving Championships
Jun 11  Championnats de France d'été des jeunes 2010
Jun 04  Victorian Elite Junior Championships
Jun 01  British Gas Elite Junior Diving Championships
May 22  SOPA NSW Elite Junior Championships
May 15  Diving Victoria Interclub Pennant Week 6
May 14  Amsterdam Diving Cup
May 02  4th Interclub (Mathew Helm Meet)
May 01  Val Beitzel Memorial Challenge
May 01  VIC All Schools Championships
Apr 16  G Star
Apr 10  ASA National Skills Finals
Mar 14  Diving Victoria Interclub Pennant Event 5
Mar 13  Shipley Novice
Mar 08  SASA Eastern District 3m Championships
Feb 27  Newcastle City Council NSW State Age Championships
Feb 27  Championnats de France d'hiver des Jeunes 2010
Feb 19  Diving Victoria Junior Elite Qualifying
Feb 19  Victorian Age State Championships
Feb 18  Armada Cup
Feb 14  3rd Interclub (Rebecca Gilmore/Loudy Tourky Meet)
Feb 13  Diving Victoria Interclub Pennant Event 4
Feb 08  SASA Eastern District 1m Championships
Feb 05  British Gas National Cup
Jan 22  Australian Open Diving Championships
Jan 16  NSW Country Championships

2009

Dec 16  Asia Pacific Junior Diving Invitational
Dec 12  DV XMAS Dive Schools Challenge
Dec 12  NSW Open Diving Championships
Dec 04  DV Open State Championships & Age Qualifying
Nov 27  Kingfisher Challenge
Nov 22  GB 1m and 5m Invitational
Nov 21  Geoff Montgomery Memorial Championships
Nov 21  ESSA Diving Championships
Nov 14  Irish Open and National Diving Championships
Nov 13  Diving Victoria InterClub Pennant Event 3
Oct 31  ASAE and London Partnership Platform and synchro
Oct 31  Jack Sanders Memorial Metropolitan Championships
Oct 24  Southampton Invitational
Oct 23  DV Open, Age & Masters Interclub Challenge
Oct 17  White Rose
Oct 16  DV Junior Elite & Novice Interclub Challenge
Sep 11  Diving Victoria InterClub Pennant Event 2
Sep 06  2nd Interclub (Frank Murphy Meet)
Aug 14  1st Interclub (Matthew Mitcham Meet)
Jul 03  ASA National Age Groups
Jul 01  European Junior Diving Championships
May 26  British Elite Junior Diving Championships
May 15  Amsterdam Diving Cup
May 09  Hydro Novices
May 09  NSW Elite Junior Championships
May 03  4th Interclub (Mat Helm Meet)
Apr 24  G Star Championships
Apr 04  ASA National Skills Finals
Mar 14  Shipley Novices
Mar 07  State Age Diving Championships
Feb 19  Armada Cup
Feb 15  3rd Interclub (Dot Gamble Meet)
Feb 05  British Diving Championships
Jan 24  NSW Country Championships

2008

Dec 12  NSW State Open Championships
Dec 05  SASA Championships
Dec 05  Thistle Trophy
Nov 21  Kingfisher Challenge
Nov 15  ESSA Diving Championships
Nov 08  Irish Diving Open Championships
Nov 01  Jack Sanders Memorial Metropolitan Championships
Oct 25  Southampton Invitational
Oct 18  White Rose
Jul 05  ASA National Skills Finals
Jun 20  British Diving Trials
May 27  GB Elite Junior Diving Championships
May 17  Irish Diving Novices Open Level 1
May 10  Hydro Novices
May 09  Amsterdam Diving Cup
Apr 25  G Star Championships
Mar 28  ASA National Age Groups
Mar 01  Shipley Novices
Feb 15  Armada Cup
Feb 10  Irish Interprovincial Championship
Jan 04  British Diving Championships

2007

Dec 08  SASA National and Open Diving Championships
Nov 23  Kingfisher Challenge
Nov 17  ESSA Championships
Nov 10  Irish National Diving Open Championships
Nov 05  The KlingerCook Trophy
Oct 21  Southampton Invitational
Oct 13  White Rose
Jul 14  ASA National Skills Final
Jul 06  ASA National Senior Diving Championships
Jun 10  ASA South East Region Skills
May 29  ASA Elite Junior Nationals Diving Championships
May 11  Amsterdam Diving Cup
May 06  Hydro Novices
May 05  ASA Shared SE & SW Regional Championships
Apr 27  Northern Cross
Mar 30  ASA National Age Groups
Mar 03  Shipley Novices
Feb 16  Armada Cup

2006

Dec 15  British Diving Championships
Nov 24  Kingfisher Challenge
Oct 21  Southampton Invitational
Oct 14  White Rose
Jul 16  ASA National Skills Final
Jul 14  ASA National Age Groups
Jun 10  ASA North East Regional Diving Championships
May 30  ASA Elite Junior Nationals
May 26  ASA National Senior Diving Championships
May 06  Hydro Novices
Apr 28  Northern Cross
Mar 04  Shipley Novices
Feb 17  Armada Cup

2005

Dec 16  ASFGB British Diving Championships


Filter by Country etc: